Unser aktuelleR Thron

2018-2019


König & Königin​

Heinz II. Koelmann & Birgit Mensen


​Ehrenherr & Ehrendame​

Martin Schophuis & Beate Koelmann​​

Ehrenherr & Ehrendame​

Heinrich Mensen & Beate Schophuis​​

Mundschenk

Gerhard Mensen & Henni Mensen

Mundschenk

Helmut Kuite & Helga Kuite

Liste aller ehemaligen Könige & Königinnen

1950 - 1959

1950 Karl I. Potgeter - Maria Kennepohl

1951 Wilhelm I. Harms-Ensink - Königin Gesine Harms- Ensink

1952 Herbert I. Hermann - Johanne Müller

1953 Eberhard I. Rasper - Margot Anders

1954 Jan I. Mülstegen - Adele Günnemann

1955  Bernd I. Oude Wessling – Hilde Brouwer

1956  Franz I. Kennepohl - Maria Schophuis

1957  Heinz I. Preuß - Leny Reuvers

1958  Theo I. Marquart - Hedwig Müller

1959  Bernd II. Müller - Ruth Pfundheller

1960 - 1969

1960  Hermann I. Schophuis sen. - Helene Horstkamp

1961  Max I. Richert - Lieselotte Olthoff

1962  Hermann II. Schopuis jun. - Adelheid Weusten

1963  Hans I. Gosen - Erika Taubken

1964  Bernhard I. Horstkamp - Elisabeth Sommer

1965  Heinrich I. Deimann - Hannchen Horstkamp

1966  Erich I. Zimmermann - Liesbeth Sommer

1967  Werner I. Niebuhr - Angela Weßling

1968  Anton I. Schnöink - Regina Thole

1969  Hermann III. Günnemann - Lia Vette

1970 - 1979

1970  Günter I. Penkert - Gertraud Heet

1971  Lukas I. Klein - Frieda Langius

1972  Gerhard I. Heet - Leni Töller

1973  Fritz I. Brouwer - Christa Gosen

1974  Bruno I. Kleimann - Fenna Peuler

1975  Hermann IV. Deimann - Marianne Kennepohl

1976  Edmund I. Döring - Karin Penkert

1977  Georg I. Albers - Henni Weggebakker

1978  Heinrich II. Kennepohl - Alberdina Meyer

1979  Hermann V. Bloemen - Klara Ripper

1980 - 1989

1980  Hermann VI. Vette - Adele Günnemann

1981  Heinrich III. Hendriks - Henni Breukelman

1982  Joseph I. Ripper - Maria Bloemen

1983 Wilhelm II. Lübbers - Maria Weuste

1984  Heinrich IV. Taubken - Adelheid Schophuis

1985  Adolf I. Nyhuis - Gesine Hoesmann

1986  Hartmut I. Heet - Monika Richert

1987  Günter II. Meyer - Meta Deimann

1988  Johann I. Schipper - Gerda Niebuhr

1989  Hermann VII. Heet - Regina Döring

1990 - 1999

1990  Franz II. Reuvers - Johanne Steffens

1991  Herbert II. Kögler - Kerstin Habelmann

1992  Lukas II. Gülink - Zwenna Züwerink

1993  Uwe I. Fuchs - Renate Arends

1994  Gerhard II. Mensen - Janita Massling

1995  Gerd I. Weusten - Marlene Westhuis

1996  Jürgen I. Bange - Martina Assmann

1997  Berthold I. Maathuis - Andrea Hessels

1998  Heinrich V. Keen - Henni Weggebakker

1999  Hans-Jürgen I. Arends - Roswita Teichmann

2000 - 2009

2000  Derk-Jan I. Welleweerd - Liesbeth Vette

2001  Martin I. Köcklar - Brigitte Schroeder

2002 Heinz-Jürgen I. Hessels - Gaby Maathuis

2003 Helmut I. Gosink - Gertrud Borgman

2004  Herbert III. Teichmann - Henni Mensen

2005  Wolfgang I. Schroeder - Monika Ströer

2006  Edgar I. Gosen - Jutta Taubken

2007  Hermann VIII. Kolthof - Martina Lübbers

2008  Guido I. Büdden - Maria Schophuis

2009  Martin II. Schophuis - Beate Koelmann

2010 - 2017

2010  Martin III. Ströer - Brigitte Schroeder

2011  Günter III. Lübbers - Renate Kolthof

2012  Wilhelm III. Rosemann - Dunja Kleimann

2013  Frank I. Töller - Ruth II. Gosen

2014  Heinrich VI. Mensen - Beate II. Schophuis

2015 Thomas I. Borgman - Julia Ahuis

2016 Wilfried I. Taubken - Heidi Gosen

2017 Udo I. Vette - Ute Büdden

Jetzt ansehen:

UNSERE CHRONIK